Процесс

Расписание заседаний на 24 мая 2022 года

Время
Номер дела
Участники
Зал
08:10
Агеева Анастасия Владимировна, г. Набережные Челны
Агеева Анастасия Владимировна, г. Набережные Челны
Зал
3.01
08:15
Казаков Станислав Сергеевич, г.Зеленодольск
Казаков Станислав Сергеевич, г.Зеленодольск
Зал
3.01
08:15
Максин Алексей Евгеньевич, г. Казань
Максин Алексей Евгеньевич, г. Казань
Зал
3.05
08:15
Пономарева Гульнара Рашитовна, г. Бугульма
Пономарева Гульнара Рашитовна, г. Бугульма
Зал
3.07
08:20
Бахтина Эльмира Гумеровна, г.Зеленодольск
Бахтина Эльмира Гумеровна, г.Зеленодольск
Зал
3.05
08:20
Булатов Даниэль Загретдинович, г. Буинск
Булатов Даниэль Загретдинович, г. Буинск
Зал
3.07
08:20
Камалов Нияз Равилевич, Актанышский район, с.Актаныш
Камалов Нияз Равилевич, Актанышский район, с.Актаныш
Зал
3.07
Заседание окончено
08:20
Ванюшина Лейсан Рашитовна, г.Набережные Челны
Ванюшина Лейсан Рашитовна, г.Набережные Челны
Зал
3.08
08:20
Бикеев Руслан Рафаилевич, г.Казань
Бикеев Руслан Рафаилевич, г.Казань
Зал
4.04
08:25
Мушарапова Адиля Расимовна, г.Нижнекамск
Мушарапова Адиля Расимовна, г.Нижнекамск
Зал
3.05
Заседание окончено
08:25
Аглеев Марсель Масгутович, г.Казань
ООО "СУАР", г.Казань
Зал
3.08
08:25
ООО "КонсалтФинанс", г. Казань
Аверьянов Игорь Михайлович, г.Казань
Зал
4.04
Идёт заседание
08:30
АО "Татэнергосбыт", г.Казань
АО "Сетевая компания", г.Казань
Зал
2.05
08:30
Фаль Людмила Витальевна, г.Набережные Челны
Фаль Людмила Витальевна, г.Набережные Челны
Зал
2.09
Заседание окончено
08:30
Лукоянов Михаил Юрьевич, г.Казань
Лукоянов Михаил Юрьевич, г.Казань
Зал
3.01
08:30
Сайфиев Фаяз Фархутдинович, Азнакаевский район, с.Буралы
Сайфиев Фаяз Фархутдинович, Азнакаевский район, с.Буралы
Зал
3.05
08:30
Гиздатуллин Ринат Маликович, Азнакаевский район, Тумутукское сельское поселение, с.Кук-Тяка
Гиздатуллин Ринат Маликович, Азнакаевский район, Тумутукское сельское поселение, с.Кук-Тяка
Зал
3.07
Заседание окончено
08:30
Аглеев Марсель Масгутович, г.Казань
ООО "СУАР", г.Казань
Зал
3.08
08:35
Левкина Лариса Львовна, г.Казань
Левкина Лариса Львовна, г.Казань
Зал
2.09
08:35
Цыганов Василий Геннадьевич, г. Нижнекамск
Цыганов Василий Геннадьевич, г. Нижнекамск
Зал
3.05
Сервис временно не доступен